Benátky n/J – Olomouc | 1:3 (kon.) | | | Litoměřice – Kadaň | 2:1 (kon.) | | | Šumperk – Ústí n/L | 3:7 (kon.) |
Havlíčkův Brod – Hr. Králové | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Chomutov – Most | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Písek – Beroun | 3:1 (kon.) |
Třebíč – Jihlava | 2:1 (po s.n.) |
Frýdek-M. – Přerov | 3:5 (kon.) | | | Opava – Poruba 2011 | 3:0 (kon.) | | | Karviná (Baník) – Nový Jičín | 5:2 (kon.) |
Prostějov – Havířov | 2:3 (kon.) | | | Technika Brno – Kolín | 5:4 (po s.n.) | | | Břeclav – Jindř. Hradec | 3:1 (kon.) |
Bílina – Milevsko | 4:5 (po pr.) | | | Kobra – Řisuty | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Jablonec n/N – Lev Benešov | 4:2 (kon.) |
Chotěboř – Kutná Hora | 2:3 (po s.n.) |
Vsetín – Olomouc | 9:6 (kon.) | | | Havlíčkův Brod – Mladá Boleslav | 4:1 (kon.) | | | Hr. Králové – Písek | 3:6 (kon.) |
Třinec – Zlín | 9:5 (kon.) | | | HC Litvínov – Sparta | 2:5 (kon.) | | | PZ Kladno – Slavia | 4:5 (kon.) |
Plzeň – Chomutov | 3:2 (kon.) | | | Havířov – Vítkovice | 2:4 (kon.) | | | Liberec – Motor ČB | 4:5 (kon.) |
Kometa Brno – Jihlava | 3:4 (po s.n.) | | | K. Vary – Kladno | 4:2 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Letňany | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Liberec – HC Litvínov | 0:7 (kon.) | | | Jihlava – Slavia | 6:2 (kon.) | | | Olomouc – Kometa Brno | 3:4 (kon.) |
Znojmo – Vítkovice | 1:10 (kon.) | | | Mladá Boleslav – K. Vary | 1:2 (kon.) | | | Zlín – Třinec | 5:1 (kon.) |
Motor ČB – Kladno | 6:4 (kon.) | | | Pardubice – Sparta | 4:5 (po s.n.) | | | Plzeň – Chomutov | 2:3 (po pr.) |
Trnava – Topoľčany | 3:8 (kon.) |
konec
HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod
4:1
(1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
BK Mladá Boleslav
Branky a nahrávky:
3. Dundáček (Meloun), 28. Hlídek (Vala, Žuček), 34. Dundáček (Dvořák), 41. Osmík - 20. Semirád (Marek)
Rozhodčí: Michal Talpa - Milan Dančišin, Tomáš Matějček.
Diváci:
Neproměněná penalta:
HC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod:
Dolejš (Jeřábek) - Žuček, Dvořák (A), Křípal, Meloun, Krajcigr, Dundáček, Vala - Vosyka, Kuchta (C), Osmík, Hlídek, Brebera, Mozr, Ludvík, Voplakal, Krajhanzl, Němec (A).
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
BK Mladá Boleslav: Ašenbrenner (od 42. Jan Plíšek) - Groer, Nastoupil, Jakub Plíšek, Kurka, Hercig, Kochubej, Chmelař - Marek, Šír, Bašus, Podsedníček, Dlugoš, Borovec, Semirád, Brzák, Kellerstein, Boček.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
BK Mladá Boleslav: Ašenbrenner (od 42. Jan Plíšek) - Groer, Nastoupil, Jakub Plíšek, Kurka, Hercig, Kochubej, Chmelař - Marek, Šír, Bašus, Podsedníček, Dlugoš, Borovec, Semirád, Brzák, Kellerstein, Boček.
Náhradníci:
Trenér:
Rozhodčí: Michal Talpa - Milan Dančišin, Tomáš Matějček.
Diváci:
Ladislav Vácha
@LadislavVacha